xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Bandra at 08:24 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 91089
Train Number BA
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Bandra
Number of Cars 12 (Not on sunday & Holiday)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Churchgate08:24 PM
 
Marine Lines08:27 PM
 
Charni Rd08:29 PM
 
Grant Rd08:32 PM
 
Mumbai Central08:34 PM
 
Mahalakshmi08:37 PM
 
Lower Parel08:40 PM
 
Prabhadevi08:43 PM
 
Dadar08:45 PM
 
Matunga Rd08:47 PM
 
Mahim Jn08:50 PM
 
Bandra08:55 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer