xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Virar at 08:52 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 91119
Train Number VR
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Virar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Churchgate08:52 PM
 
Marine Lines08:55 PM
 
Charni Rd08:57 PM
 
Grant Rd09:00 PM
 
Mumbai Central09:02 PM
 
Dadar09:09 PM
 
Bandra09:14 PM
 
Andheri09:22 PM
 
Borivali09:36 PM
 
Dahisar09:40 PM
 
Mira Rd09:45 PM
 
Bhayander09:50 PM
 
Naigaon09:56 PM
 
Vasai Rd10:01 PM
 
Nalla Sopara10:06 PM
 
Virar10:12 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer