xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Borivali at 08:52 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 91121
Train Number BVI
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Borivali
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate08:52 PM
 
 
Marine Lines08:55 PM
 
 
Charni Rd08:57 PM
 
 
Grant Rd09:00 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central09:02 PM
 
 
Mahalakshmi09:05 PM
 
 
Lower Parel09:08 PM
 
 
Prabhadevi09:11 PM
 
 
Dadar09:13 PM
 
 
Matunga Rd09:15 PM
 
 
Mahim Jn09:18 PM
 
 
Bandra09:22 PM
 
 
Khar Rd09:26 PM
 
 
Santacruz09:28 PM
 
 
Vile Parle09:31 PM
 
 
Andheri09:36 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari09:40 PM
 
 
Ram Mandir09:43 PM
 
 
Goregaon09:45 PM
 
 
Malad09:50 PM
 
 
Kandivali09:53 PM
 
 
Borivali09:59 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer