xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Borivali To Churchgate at 11:15 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 91214
Train Number BVI
Starting From Borivali
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Borivali11:15 PM
 
 
Kandivali11:21 PM
 
 
Malad11:24 PM
 
 
Goregaon11:27 PM
 
 
Ram Mandir11:29 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari11:32 PM
 
 
Andheri11:37 PM
 
 
Vile Parle11:40 PM
 
 
Santacruz11:43 PM
 
 
Khar Rd11:46 PM
 
 
Bandra11:50 PM
 
 
Mahim Jn11:53 PM
 
 
Matunga Rd11:56 PM
 
 
Dadar12:01 AM
 
 
Prabhadevi12:02 AM
 
 
Lower Parel12:05 AM
 
 
Mahalakshmi12:08 AM
 
 
Mumbai Central12:11 AM
 
 
Grant Rd12:13 AM
 
 
Charni Rd12:15 AM
 
 
Marine Lines12:18 AM
 
 
Churchgate12:22 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer