xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Borivali at 11:15 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 91251
Train Number BVI
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Borivali
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate11:15 PM
 
 
Marine Lines11:18 PM
 
 
Charni Rd11:20 PM
 
 
Grant Rd11:23 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central11:25 PM
 
 
Mahalakshmi11:28 PM
 
 
Lower Parel11:31 PM
 
 
Prabhadevi11:34 PM
 
 
Dadar11:36 PM
 
 
Matunga Rd11:39 PM
 
 
Mahim Jn11:42 PM
 
 
Bandra11:46 PM
 
 
Khar Rd11:49 PM
 
 
Santacruz11:51 PM
 
 
Vile Parle11:54 PM
 
 
Andheri11:59 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari12:02 AM
 
0 km
Ram Mandir12:05 AM
 
 
Goregaon12:07 AM
 
 
Malad12:11 AM
 
 
Kandivali12:14 AM
 
 
Borivali12:21 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer