xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Bhayandar at 11:21 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 91255
Train Number BYR
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Bhayandar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate11:21 PM
 
 
Marine Lines11:24 PM
 
 
Charni Rd11:26 PM
 
 
Grant Rd11:29 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central11:31 PM
 
 
Mahalakshmi11:34 PM
 
 
Lower Parel11:37 PM
 
 
Prabhadevi11:40 PM
 
 
Dadar11:42 PM
 
 
Matunga Rd11:44 PM
 
 
Mahim Jn11:47 PM
 
 
Bandra11:51 PM
 
 
Khar Rd11:54 PM
 
 
Santacruz11:56 PM
 
 
Vile Parle11:59 PM
 
 
Andheri12:05 AM
 
 
Jogeshwari12:08 AM
 
0 km
Ram Mandir12:11 AM
 
 
Goregaon12:13 AM
 
 
Malad12:17 AM
 
 
Kandivali12:20 AM
 
 
Borivali12:25 AM
 
 
Dahisar12:28 AM
 
 
Mira Rd12:33 AM
 
 
Bhayander12:40 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer