xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Bhayandar at 11:27 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 91259
Train Number BYR
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Bhayandar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate11:27 PM
 
 
Marine Lines11:30 PM
 
 
Charni Rd11:32 PM
 
 
Grant Rd11:35 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central11:37 PM
 
 
Mahalakshmi11:40 PM
 
 
Lower Parel11:43 PM
 
 
Prabhadevi11:46 PM
 
 
Dadar11:48 PM
 
 
Matunga Rd11:50 PM
 
 
Mahim Jn11:53 PM
 
 
Bandra11:57 PM
 
 
Khar Rd12:01 AM
 
 
Santacruz12:03 AM
 
 
Vile Parle12:06 AM
 
 
Andheri12:12 AM
 
 
Jogeshwari12:15 AM
 
0 km
Ram Mandir12:18 AM
 
 
Goregaon12:21 AM
 
 
Malad12:25 AM
 
 
Kandivali12:28 AM
 
 
Borivali12:34 AM
 
 
Dahisar12:38 AM
 
 
Mira Rd12:43 AM
 
 
Bhayander12:50 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer