xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Bhayandar at 11:40 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 91265
Train Number BYR
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Bhayandar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate11:40 PM
 
 
Marine Lines11:43 PM
 
 
Charni Rd11:45 PM
 
 
Grant Rd11:48 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central11:50 PM
 
 
Mahalakshmi11:53 PM
 
 
Lower Parel11:56 PM
 
 
Prabhadevi11:59 PM
 
 
Dadar12:01 AM
 
 
Matunga Rd12:03 AM
 
 
Mahim Jn12:06 AM
 
 
Bandra12:10 AM
 
 
Khar Rd12:13 AM
 
 
Santacruz12:15 AM
 
 
Vile Parle12:18 AM
 
 
Andheri12:24 AM
 
 
Jogeshwari12:27 AM
 
0 km
Ram Mandir12:30 AM
 
 
Goregaon12:32 AM
 
 
Malad12:36 AM
 
 
Kandivali12:39 AM
 
 
Borivali12:45 AM
 
 
Dahisar12:49 AM
 
 
Mira Rd12:54 AM
 
 
Bhayander01:00 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer