xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To at 11:46 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 91267
Train Number NSP
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate11:46 PM
 
 
Marine Lines11:49 PM
 
 
Charni Rd11:51 PM
 
 
Grant Rd11:54 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central11:56 PM
 
 
Mahalakshmi11:59 PM
 
 
Lower Parel12:02 AM
 
 
Prabhadevi12:05 AM
 
 
Dadar12:07 AM
 
 
Matunga Rd12:09 AM
 
 
Mahim Jn12:12 AM
 
 
Bandra12:16 AM
 
 
Khar Rd12:19 AM
 
 
Santacruz12:21 AM
 
 
Vile Parle12:24 AM
 
 
Andheri12:30 AM
 
 
Jogeshwari12:33 AM
 
 
Ram Mandir12:36 AM
 
 
Goregaon12:38 AM
 
 
Malad12:42 AM
 
 
Kandivali12:45 AM
 
 
Borivali12:51 AM
 
 
Dahisar12:55 AM
 
 
Mira Rd01:00 AM
 
 
Bhayander01:05 AM
 
 
Naigaon01:11 AM
 
 
Vasai Rd01:16 AM
 
 
Nalla Sopara01:20 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer