xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Virar at 11:58 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 91273
Train Number VR
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Virar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate11:58 PM
 
 
Marine Lines12:01 AM
 
 
Charni Rd12:03 AM
 
 
Grant Rd12:06 AM
 
 
Mumbai Central12:08 AM
 
 
Mahalakshmi12:11 AM
 
 
Lower Parel12:14 AM
 
 
Prabhadevi12:17 AM
 
 
Dadar12:19 AM
 
 
Matunga Rd12:21 AM
 
 
Mahim Jn12:24 AM
 
 
Bandra12:28 AM
 
 
Khar Rd12:31 AM
 
 
Santacruz12:33 AM
 
 
Vile Parle12:36 AM
 
 
Andheri12:42 AM
 
 
Jogeshwari12:45 AM
 
 
Ram Mandir12:48 AM
 
 
Goregaon12:50 AM
 
 
Malad12:54 AM
 
 
Kandivali12:57 AM
 
 
Borivali01:03 AM
 
 
Dahisar01:07 AM
 
 
Mira Rd01:12 AM
 
 
Bhayander01:17 AM
 
 
Naigaon01:23 AM
 
 
Vasai Rd01:28 AM
 
 
Nalla Sopara01:33 AM
 
 
Virar01:40 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer