xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To at 12:20 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 91285
Train Number VR
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate12:20 AM
 
 
Marine Lines12:23 AM
 
 
Charni Rd12:25 AM
 
 
Grant Rd12:28 AM
 
 
Mumbai Central12:30 AM
 
 
Mahalakshmi12:33 AM
 
 
Lower Parel12:36 AM
 
 
Prabhadevi12:39 AM
 
 
Dadar12:41 AM
 
 
Matunga Rd12:43 AM
 
 
Mahim Jn12:46 AM
 
 
Bandra12:50 AM
 
 
Khar Rd12:53 AM
 
 
Santacruz12:55 AM
 
 
Vile Parle12:58 AM
 
 
Andheri01:04 AM
 
 
Jogeshwari01:07 AM
 
 
Ram Mandir01:10 AM
 
 
Goregaon01:12 AM
 
 
Malad01:16 AM
 
 
Kandivali01:19 AM
 
 
Borivali01:24 AM
 
 
Dahisar01:27 AM
 
 
Mira Rd01:32 AM
 
 
Bhayander01:37 AM
 
 
Naigaon01:43 AM
 
 
Vasai Rd01:48 AM
 
 
Nalla Sopara01:53 AM
 
 
Virar02:00 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer