xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Bhayandar at 12:43 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 91293
Train Number BYR
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Bhayandar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate12:43 AM
 
 
Marine Lines12:46 AM
 
 
Charni Rd12:48 AM
 
 
Grant Rd12:51 AM
 
 
Mumbai Central12:53 AM
 
 
Mahalakshmi12:56 AM
 
 
Lower Parel12:59 AM
 
 
Prabhadevi01:02 AM
 
 
Dadar01:04 AM
 
 
Matunga Rd01:06 AM
 
 
Mahim Jn01:09 AM
 
 
Bandra01:13 AM
 
 
Khar Rd01:16 AM
 
 
Santacruz01:18 AM
 
 
Vile Parle01:21 AM
 
 
Andheri01:27 AM
 
 
Jogeshwari01:30 AM
 
 
Ram Mandir01:33 AM
 
 
Goregaon01:35 AM
 
 
Malad01:39 AM
 
 
Kandivali01:42 AM
 
 
Borivali01:48 AM
 
 
Dahisar01:52 AM
 
 
Mira Rd01:57 AM
 
 
Bhayander02:03 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer