xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Virar To Churchgate at 04:57 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 92004
Train Number VR
Starting From Virar
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 15 (not on sat & sun)
Speed SEMI
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Virar04:57 AM
 
 
Nalla Sopara05:03 AM
 
 
Vasai Rd05:09 AM
 
 
Naigaon05:14 AM
 
 
Bhayander05:20 AM
 
 
Mira Rd05:25 AM
 
 
Dahisar05:29 AM
 
 
Borivali05:34 AM
 
 
Andheri05:48 AM
 
 
Bandra05:57 AM
 
 
Dadar06:03 AM
 
 
Mumbai Central06:10 AM
 
 
Churchgate06:19 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer