xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Virar To Churchgate at 05:07 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 92006
Train Number VR
Starting From Virar
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 15
Speed FAST
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Virar05:07 AM
 
 
Vasai Rd05:16 AM
 
 
Bhayander05:25 AM
 
 
Borivali05:38 AM
 
 
Andheri05:52 AM
 
 
Bandra06:02 AM
 
 
Dadar06:09 AM
 
 
Mumbai Central06:17 AM
 
 
Churchgate06:28 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer