xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Virar at 06:33 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 92007
Train Number VR
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Virar
Number of Cars 15
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate06:33 AM
 
 
Mumbai Central06:42 AM
 
 
Dadar06:49 AM
 
 
Bandra06:55 AM
 
 
Andheri07:04 AM
 
 
Borivali07:18 AM
 
 
Dahisar07:21 AM
 
 
Mira Rd07:26 AM
 
 
Bhayander07:31 AM
 
 
Naigaon07:37 AM
 
 
Vasai Rd07:42 AM
 
 
Nalla Sopara07:47 AM
 
 
Virar07:55 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer