xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Virar To Churchgate at 05:28 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 92008
Train Number VR
Starting From Virar
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 15 (not on sat & sun)
Speed SEMI
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Virar05:28 AM
 
Nalla Sopara05:34 AM
 
Vasai Rd05:40 AM
 
Naigaon05:44 AM
 
Bhayander05:50 AM
 
Mira Rd05:55 AM
 
Dahisar05:59 AM
 
Borivali06:03 AM
 
Andheri06:17 AM
 
Bandra06:26 AM
 
Dadar06:32 AM
 
Mumbai Central06:40 AM
 
Churchgate06:50 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer