xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Virar at 08:05 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 92013
Train Number VR
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Virar
Number of Cars 15
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Churchgate08:05 AM
 
Mumbai Central08:13 AM
 
Dadar08:21 AM
 
Bandra08:27 AM
 
Andheri08:36 AM
 
Borivali08:51 AM
 
Dahisar08:55 AM
 
Mira Rd09:00 AM
 
Bhayander09:05 AM
 
Naigaon09:11 AM
 
Vasai Rd09:16 AM
 
Nalla Sopara09:21 AM
 
Virar09:29 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer