xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Virar at 05:24 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 93007
Train Number DRD
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Virar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate05:24 AM
 
 
Marine Lines05:27 AM
 
 
Charni Rd05:29 AM
 
 
Grant Rd05:32 AM
 
 
Mumbai Central05:34 AM
 
 
Dadar05:41 AM
 
 
Bandra05:46 AM
 
 
Andheri05:55 AM
 
 
Borivali06:09 AM
 
 
Bhayander06:23 AM
 
 
Vasai Rd06:34 AM
 
 
Virar06:45 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer