xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mahalakshmi To Borivali at 06:56 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 94001
Train Number BVI
Starting From Mahalakshmi
Ending At Borivali
Number of Cars 12 (Air Condition, Not on Sat & Sunday)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mahalakshmi06:56 AM
 
Lower Parel06:59 AM
 
Prabhadevi07:02 AM
 
Dadar07:04 AM
 
Matunga Rd07:06 AM
 
Mahim Jn07:09 AM
 
Bandra07:13 AM
 
Khar Rd07:16 AM
 
Santacruz07:19 AM
 
Vile Parle07:22 AM
 
Andheri07:27 AM
 
Jogeshwari07:30 AM
 
Ram Mandir07:33 AM
 
Goregaon07:35 AM
 
Malad07:39 AM
 
Kandivali07:42 AM
 
Borivali07:49 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer