Train Information | |
5 Digit Unique ID | 96337 |
Train Number | A61 |
Starting From | Mumbai(CST) |
Ending At | Ambernath(A) |
Number of Cars | 12 |
Speed | SLOW |
Direction | DOWN |
Status | new |
Station | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|
Mumbai CST | 09:40 PM | ||
Masjid | 09:43 PM | ||
Sandurst Road | 09:45 PM | ||
Byculla | 09:48 PM | ||
Chinchpokli | 09:50 PM | ||
Currey Road | 09:52 PM | ||
Parel | 09:55 PM | ||
Dadar | 09:58 PM | ||
Matunga | 10:01 PM | ||
Sion | 10:04 PM | ||
Kurla | 10:08 PM | ||
Vidhyavihar | 10:11 PM | ||
Ghatkopar | 10:14 PM | ||
Vikhroli | 10:18 PM | ||
Kanjurmarg | 10:21 PM | ||
Bhandup | 10:24 PM | ||
Nahur | 10:27 PM | ||
Mulund | 10:30 PM | ||
Thane | 10:35 PM | ||
Kalwa | 10:39 PM | ||
Mumbra | 10:45 PM | ||
Diva | 10:49 PM | ||
Kopar | 10:54 PM | ||
Dombivili | 10:58 PM | ||
Thakurli | 11:02 PM | ||
Kalyan | 11:08 PM | ||
Vithalwadi | 11:13 PM | ||
Ulhasnagar | 11:16 PM | ||
Ambernath | 11:20 PM |