Train Information | |
5 Digit Unique ID | 98087 |
Train Number | PL75 |
Starting From | Mumbai (CST) |
Ending At | Panvel |
Number of Cars | 12 |
Speed | SLOW |
Direction | DOWN |
Status | new |
Station | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|
↓ | Mumbai CST | 11:08 AM | |
↓ | Masjid | 11:11 AM | |
↓ | Sandhurst Road | 11:14 AM | |
↓ | Dockyard Road | 11:16 AM | |
↓ | Reay Road | 11:18 AM | |
↓ | Cotton Green | 11:20 AM | |
↓ | Sewri | 11:23 AM | |
↓ | Wadala Rd | 11:26 AM | |
↓ | GTB Nagar | 11:31 AM | |
↓ | Chunabhatti | 11:34 AM | |
↓ | Kurla | 11:37 AM | |
↓ | Tilaknagar | 11:40 AM | |
↓ | Chembur | 11:42 AM | |
↓ | Govandi | 11:45 AM | |
↓ | Mankhurd | 11:48 AM | |
↓ | Vashi | 11:57 AM | |
↓ | Sanpada | 11:59 AM | |
↓ | Juinagar | 12:02 PM | |
↓ | Nerul | 12:06 PM | |
↓ | Seawood Darave | 12:09 PM | |
↓ | Belapur CBD | 12:13 PM | |
↓ | Kharghar | 12:17 PM | |
↓ | Mansarovar | 12:20 PM | |
↓ | Khandeshwar | 12:23 PM | |
↓ | Panvel | 12:28 PM |