Train Information | |
5 Digit Unique ID | 98103 |
Train Number | PL89 |
Starting From | Mumbai (CST) |
Ending At | Panvel |
Number of Cars | 12 |
Speed | SLOW |
Direction | DOWN |
Status | new |
Station | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|
Mumbai CST | 12:17 PM | ||
Masjid | 12:20 PM | ||
Sandhurst Road | 12:23 PM | ||
Dockyard Road | 12:25 PM | ||
Reay Road | 12:27 PM | ||
Cotton Green | 12:29 PM | ||
Sewri | 12:32 PM | ||
Wadala Rd | 12:35 PM | ||
GTB Nagar | 12:40 PM | ||
Chunabhatti | 12:43 PM | ||
Kurla | 12:46 PM | ||
Tilaknagar | 12:49 PM | ||
Chembur | 12:51 PM | ||
Govandi | 12:54 PM | ||
Mankhurd | 12:57 PM | ||
Vashi | 01:06 PM | ||
Sanpada | 01:08 PM | ||
Juinagar | 01:11 PM | ||
Nerul | 01:15 PM | ||
Seawood Darave | 01:18 PM | ||
Belapur CBD | 01:22 PM | ||
Kharghar | 01:26 PM | ||
Mansarovar | 01:29 PM | ||
Khandeshwar | 01:32 PM | ||
Panvel | 01:37 PM |