Train Information | |
5 Digit Unique ID | 98171 |
Train Number | PL145 |
Starting From | Mumbai (CST) |
Ending At | Panvel |
Number of Cars | 12 |
Speed | SLOW |
Direction | DOWN |
Status | new |
Station | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|
↓ | Mumbai CST | 05:33 PM | |
↓ | Masjid | 05:36 PM | |
↓ | Sandhurst Road | 05:39 PM | |
↓ | Dockyard Road | 05:41 PM | |
↓ | Reay Road | 05:43 PM | |
↓ | Cotton Green | 05:45 PM | |
↓ | Sewri | 05:48 PM | |
↓ | Wadala Rd | 05:51 PM | |
↓ | GTB Nagar | 05:56 PM | |
↓ | Chunabhatti | 05:59 PM | |
↓ | Kurla | 06:02 PM | |
↓ | Tilaknagar | 06:05 PM | |
↓ | Chembur | 06:07 PM | |
↓ | Govandi | 06:10 PM | |
↓ | Mankhurd | 06:13 PM | |
↓ | Vashi | 06:22 PM | |
↓ | Sanpada | 06:24 PM | |
↓ | Juinagar | 06:27 PM | |
↓ | Nerul | 06:31 PM | |
↓ | Seawood Darave | 06:34 PM | |
↓ | Belapur CBD | 06:38 PM | |
↓ | Kharghar | 06:42 PM | |
↓ | Mansarovar | 06:45 PM | |
↓ | Khandeshwar | 06:48 PM | |
↓ | Panvel | 06:53 PM |