xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train from Thane(T) to Vashi(V) at 09:30 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


THANE VASHI PANVEL

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 99427
Train Number TV27
Starting From Thane(T)
Ending At Vashi(V)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
0 km
Thane09:30 AM
 
Airoli09:38 AM
 
Rabale09:41 AM
 
Ghansoli09:44 AM
 
Koparkhairne09:47 AM
 
Turbhe09:51 AM
 
Sanpada09:55 AM
17.18km
Vashi09:59 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : Mumbai Central Railway
WR : Mumbai Western Railway
HR : Mumbai Harbour Railway
TV : Mumbai Thane Vashi Panvel Railway
MM : Mumbai Metro
MO : Mumbai Monorail


www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer