xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Khopoli To Mumbai CST at 08:40 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95004A
Train Number KP6
Starting From Khopoli
Ending At Mumbai CST
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Khopoli08:40 AM
 
Lowjee08:44 AM
 
Dolavi08:48 AM
 
Kelavali08:51 AM
 
Palasdari08:58 AM
 
Karjat09:06 AM
 
Bhivpuri09:15 AM
 
Neral09:22 AM
 
Shelu09:26 AM
 
Vangani09:30 AM
 
Badlapur09:39 AM
 
Ambernath09:46 AM
 
Ulhasnagar09:50 AM
 
Vithalwadi09:52 AM
 
Kalyan09:58 AM
 
Dombivili10:05 AM
 
Thane10:17 AM
 
Mulund10:21 AM
 
Ghatkopar10:34 AM
 
Kurla10:38 AM
 
Dadar10:46 AM
 
Byculla10:52 AM
 
Mumbai CST11:00 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer