xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Khopoli(KP) at 08:46 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95009
Train Number KP11
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Khopoli(KP)
Number of Cars 12
Speed FAST
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST08:46 PM
 
 
Byculla08:54 PM
 
 
Dadar09:01 PM
 
 
Kurla09:08 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar09:12 PM
 
 
Mulund09:23 PM
 
 
Thane09:27 PM
 
 
Diva09:35 PM
 
 
Dombivili09:40 PM
 
 
Kalyan09:48 PM
 
 
Vithalwadi09:52 PM
 
 
Ulhasnagar09:54 PM
 
 
Ambernath09:58 PM
 
 
Badlapur10:05 PM
 
 
Vangani10:14 PM
 
 
Shelu10:18 PM
 
 
Neral10:22 PM
 
 
Bhivpuri10:29 PM
 
 
Karjat10:40 PM
 
 
Palasdari10:45 PM
 
 
Kelavali10:52 PM
 
 
Dolavi10:55 PM
 
 
Lowjee10:59 PM
 
 
Khopoli11:05 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer