xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai CST To Khopoli at 11:18 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95013
Train Number KP17
Starting From Mumbai CST
Ending At Khopoli
Number of Cars 12
Speed FAST
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST11:18 PM
 
0 km
Byculla11:25 PM
 
 
Dadar11:31 PM
 
 
Kurla11:38 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar11:42 PM
 
 
Mulund11:54 PM
 
 
Thane11:58 PM
 
 
Dombivili12:10 AM
 
 
Kalyan12:18 AM
 
 
Vithalwadi12:23 AM
 
 
Ulhasnagar12:25 AM
 
 
Ambernath12:29 AM
 
 
Badlapur12:36 AM
 
 
Vangani12:45 AM
 
 
Shelu12:49 AM
 
 
Neral12:53 AM
 
 
Bhivpuri01:00 AM
 
 
Karjat01:10 AM
 
 
Palasdari01:15 AM
 
 
Kelavali01:22 AM
 
 
Dolavi01:25 AM
 
 
Lowjee01:29 AM
 
 
Khopoli01:35 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer