xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Karjat(S) at 09:01 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95107
Train Number S13
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Karjat(S)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST09:01 AM
 
 
Byculla09:08 AM
 
 
Dadar09:14 AM
 
 
Kurla09:21 AM
 
 
Ghatkopar09:25 AM
 
 
Bhandup09:33 AM
 
 
Thane09:41 AM
 
 
Dombivili09:53 AM
 
 
Kalyan10:01 AM
 
 
Vithalwadi10:05 AM
 
 
Ulhasnagar10:07 AM
 
 
Ambernath10:11 AM
 
 
Badlapur10:18 AM
 
 
Vangani10:27 AM
 
 
Shelu10:31 AM
 
 
Neral10:35 AM
 
 
Bhivpuri10:42 AM
 
 
Karjat10:51 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer