xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Karjat(S) at 09:38 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95109
Train Number S15
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Karjat(S)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST09:38 AM
 
Byculla09:45 AM
 
Dadar09:51 AM
 
Kurla09:58 AM
 
Ghatkopar10:02 AM
 
Bhandup10:10 AM
 
Thane10:18 AM
 
Dombivili10:30 AM
 
Kalyan10:38 AM
 
Vithalwadi10:42 AM
 
Ulhasnagar10:44 AM
 
Ambernath10:48 AM
 
Badlapur10:55 AM
 
Vangani11:04 AM
 
Shelu11:08 AM
 
Neral11:12 AM
 
Bhivpuri11:19 AM
 
Karjat11:28 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer