xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Karjat(S) To Mumbai(CST) at 07:54 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95112
Train Number S18
Starting From Karjat(S)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Karjat07:54 AM
 
Bhivpuri08:03 AM
 
Neral08:10 AM
 
Shelu08:14 AM
 
Vangani08:18 AM
 
Badlapur08:27 AM
 
Ambernath08:34 AM
 
Ulhasnagar08:38 AM
 
Vithalwadi08:40 AM
 
Kalyan08:46 AM
 
Dombivili08:52 AM
 
Thane09:04 AM
 
Ghatkopar09:20 AM
 
Kurla09:24 AM
 
Dadar09:32 AM
 
Byculla09:38 AM
 
Mumbai CST09:48 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer