xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Karjat(S) at 01:40 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95117
Train Number S23
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Karjat(S)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST01:40 PM
 
 
Byculla01:47 PM
 
0 km
Dadar01:53 PM
 
 
Kurla02:00 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar02:04 PM
 
 
Mulund02:16 PM
 
 
Thane02:20 PM
 
 
Dombivili02:32 PM
 
 
Kalyan02:40 PM
 
 
Vithalwadi02:44 PM
 
 
Ulhasnagar02:46 PM
 
 
Ambernath02:50 PM
 
 
Badlapur02:57 PM
 
 
Vangani03:06 PM
 
 
Shelu03:10 PM
 
 
Neral03:14 PM
 
 
Bhivpuri03:21 PM
 
 
Karjat03:30 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer