xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Karjat(S) To Mumbai(CST) at 12:01 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95122
Train Number S28
Starting From Karjat(S)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Karjat12:01 PM
 
Bhivpuri12:10 PM
0 km
Neral12:17 PM
 
Shelu12:21 PM
 
Vangani12:25 PM
 
Badlapur12:34 PM
 
Ambernath12:41 PM
 
Ulhasnagar12:45 PM
 
Vithalwadi12:47 PM
 
Kalyan12:53 PM
 
Dombivili01:00 PM
 
Diva01:05 PM
 
Thane01:14 PM
 
Mulund01:18 PM
 
Ghatkopar01:30 PM
 
Kurla01:34 PM
 
Dadar01:42 PM
 
Byculla01:48 PM
 
Mumbai CST01:56 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer