xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Karjat(S) To Mumbai(CST) at 01:00 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95124
Train Number S30
Starting From Karjat(S)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed FAST
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Karjat01:00 PM
 
 
Bhivpuri01:09 PM
 
 
Neral01:16 PM
 
 
Shelu01:20 PM
 
 
Vangani01:24 PM
 
 
Badlapur01:33 PM
 
 
Ambernath01:40 PM
 
 
Ulhasnagar01:45 PM
 
 
Vithalwadi01:47 PM
 
0 km
Kalyan01:53 PM
 
 
Dombivili02:00 PM
 
 
Thane02:13 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar02:27 PM
 
 
Kurla02:31 PM
 
 
Dadar02:39 PM
 
 
Byculla02:45 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST02:53 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer