xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Karjat(S) at 09:26 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95131
Train Number S37
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Karjat(S)
Number of Cars 12
Speed FAST
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST09:26 PM
 
 
Byculla09:33 PM
 
 
Dadar09:40 PM
 
 
Kurla09:47 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar09:51 PM
 
 
Mulund10:03 PM
 
 
Thane10:07 PM
 
 
Dombivili10:20 PM
 
 
Kalyan10:29 PM
 
 
Vithalwadi10:33 PM
 
 
Ulhasnagar10:35 PM
 
 
Ambernath10:39 PM
 
 
Badlapur10:46 PM
 
 
Vangani10:55 PM
 
 
Shelu10:59 PM
 
 
Neral11:03 PM
 
 
Bhivpuri11:10 PM
 
 
Karjat11:19 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer