xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Karjat To Mumbai CST at 09:15 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95142
Train Number S48
Starting From Karjat
Ending At Mumbai CST
Number of Cars 12
Speed FAST
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Karjat09:15 PM
 
 
Bhivpuri09:24 PM
 
 
Neral09:31 PM
 
 
Shelu09:35 PM
 
 
Vangani09:39 PM
 
 
Badlapur09:48 PM
 
 
Ambernath09:55 PM
 
 
Ulhasnagar09:59 PM
 
 
Vithalwadi10:01 PM
 
 
Kalyan10:07 PM
 
 
Dombivili10:13 PM
 
 
Thane10:25 PM
 
 
Mulund10:29 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar10:38 PM
 
 
Kurla10:42 PM
 
 
Dadar10:50 PM
 
 
Byculla10:56 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST11:06 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer