xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Badlapur(BL) at 07:58 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95205
Train Number BL5
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Badlapur(BL)
Number of Cars 12
Speed FAST
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST07:58 AM
 
Byculla08:05 AM
 
Dadar08:11 AM
 
Kurla08:18 AM
 
Ghatkopar08:22 AM
 
Bhandup08:30 AM
 
Thane08:38 AM
 
Diva08:46 AM
 
Dombivili08:52 AM
 
Kalyan09:00 AM
 
Vithalwadi09:04 AM
 
Ulhasnagar09:06 AM
 
Ambernath09:10 AM
 
Badlapur09:19 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer