xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Badlapur(BL) To Mumbai(CST) at 01:22 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95216
Train Number BL30
Starting From Badlapur(BL)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Badlapur01:22 PM
 
 
Ambernath01:31 PM
 
 
Ulhasnagar01:35 PM
 
 
Vithalwadi01:37 PM
 
0 km
Kalyan01:44 PM
 
 
Dombivili01:51 PM
 
 
Diva01:56 PM
 
 
Thane02:03 PM
 
 
Mulund02:07 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar02:19 PM
 
 
Kurla02:23 PM
 
 
Dadar02:31 PM
 
 
Byculla02:37 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST02:46 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer