xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Badlapur(BL) at 01:53 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95223
Train Number BL23
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Badlapur(BL)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST01:53 PM
 
 
Byculla02:00 PM
 
0 km
Dadar02:06 PM
 
 
Kurla02:14 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar02:18 PM
 
 
Mulund02:30 PM
 
 
Thane02:34 PM
 
 
Diva02:42 PM
 
 
Dombivili02:47 PM
 
 
Kalyan02:54 PM
 
 
Vithalwadi02:59 PM
 
 
Ulhasnagar03:02 PM
 
 
Ambernath03:06 PM
 
 
Badlapur03:15 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer