xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Badlapur(BL) To Mumbai(CST) at 05:31 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95228
Train Number BL42
Starting From Badlapur(BL)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed FAST
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Badlapur05:31 PM
 
 
Ambernath05:40 PM
 
 
Ulhasnagar05:44 PM
 
 
Vithalwadi05:46 PM
 
 
Kalyan05:51 PM
 
 
Dombivili05:57 PM
 
 
Thane06:09 PM
 
 
Mulund06:13 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar06:25 PM
 
 
Kurla06:29 PM
 
 
Dadar06:36 PM
 
 
Byculla06:42 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST06:50 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer