xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Badlapur(BL) at 06:39 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95235
Train Number BL35
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Badlapur(BL)
Number of Cars 12
Speed FAST
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST06:39 PM
 
Dadar06:53 PM
 
Kurla07:00 PM
 
Ghatkopar07:04 PM
 
Mulund07:17 PM
 
Thane07:21 PM
 
Byculla07:24 PM
 
Dombivili07:35 PM
 
Kalyan07:42 PM
 
Vithalwadi07:46 PM
 
Ulhasnagar07:48 PM
 
Ambernath07:52 PM
 
Badlapur08:01 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer