xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai CST To Badlapur at 10:29 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95241
Train Number BL51
Starting From Mumbai CST
Ending At Badlapur
Number of Cars 12
Speed FAST
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST10:29 PM
 
 
Byculla10:36 PM
 
 
Dadar10:42 PM
 
 
Kurla10:49 PM
 
0 km
Ghatkopar10:53 PM
 
 
Mulund11:05 PM
 
 
Thane11:09 PM
 
 
Dombivili11:22 PM
 
 
Kalyan11:32 PM
 
 
Vithalwadi11:37 PM
 
 
Ulhasnagar11:40 PM
 
 
Ambernath11:44 PM
 
 
Badlapur11:53 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer