xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Kasara(N) at 10:16 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95407
Train Number N13
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Kasara(N)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST10:16 AM
 
Byculla10:23 AM
 
Dadar10:29 AM
 
Kurla10:36 AM
 
Ghatkopar10:40 AM
 
Mulund10:53 AM
 
Thane10:57 AM
 
Diva11:05 AM
 
Dombivili11:11 AM
 
Kalyan11:19 AM
 
Shahad11:24 AM
 
Ambivili11:27 AM
 
Titwala11:33 AM
 
Khadavli11:40 AM
 
Vasind11:47 AM
 
Asangaon11:53 AM
 
Atgaon12:02 PM
 
Khardi12:12 PM
 
Kasara12:32 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer