xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Kasara(N) To Mumbai(CST) at 10:10 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95410
Train Number N14
Starting From Kasara(N)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed FAST
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Kasara10:10 AM
 
 
Khardi10:27 AM
 
 
Atgaon10:37 AM
 
 
Asangaon10:47 AM
 
 
Vasind10:53 AM
 
 
Khadavli11:00 AM
 
 
Titwala11:07 AM
 
 
Ambivili11:13 AM
 
 
Shahad11:16 AM
 
 
Kalyan11:23 AM
 
 
Dombivili11:30 AM
 
 
Diva11:35 AM
 
 
Thane11:44 AM
 
 
Mulund11:48 AM
 
 
Ghatkopar12:00 PM
 
 
Kurla12:04 PM
 
 
Dadar12:12 PM
 
 
Byculla12:18 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST12:27 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer