xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Kasara(N) at 07:18 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95421
Train Number N27
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Kasara(N)
Number of Cars 12
Speed FAST
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST07:18 PM
 
 
Byculla07:25 PM
 
 
Dadar07:31 PM
 
 
Kurla07:38 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar07:42 PM
 
 
Mulund07:54 PM
 
 
Thane07:58 PM
 
 
Dombivili08:11 PM
 
 
Kalyan08:21 PM
 
 
Shahad08:26 PM
 
 
Ambivili08:29 PM
 
 
Titwala08:35 PM
 
 
Khadavli08:42 PM
 
 
Vasind08:49 PM
 
 
Asangaon08:55 PM
 
 
Atgaon09:04 PM
 
 
Khardi09:14 PM
 
 
Kasara09:32 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer