xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Kasara(N) To Mumbai(CST) at 05:17 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95424
Train Number N28
Starting From Kasara(N)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed FAST
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Kasara05:17 PM
 
 
Khardi05:34 PM
 
 
Atgaon05:44 PM
 
 
Asangaon05:54 PM
 
 
Vasind06:00 PM
 
 
Khadavli06:07 PM
 
 
Titwala06:14 PM
 
 
Ambivili06:20 PM
 
 
Shahad06:23 PM
 
 
Kalyan06:29 PM
 
 
Dombivili06:36 PM
 
 
Diva06:41 PM
 
 
Thane06:50 PM
 
 
Mulund06:54 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar07:05 PM
 
0 km
Kurla07:09 PM
 
 
Dadar07:17 PM
 
 
Byculla07:23 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST07:32 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer