xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Asangaon(AN) To Mumbai(CST) at 03:44 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95508
Train Number AN18
Starting From Asangaon(AN)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed FAST
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Asangaon03:44 PM
 
 
Vasind03:52 PM
 
 
Khadavli03:59 PM
 
 
Titwala04:06 PM
 
 
Ambivili04:12 PM
 
 
Shahad04:15 PM
 
 
Kalyan04:21 PM
 
 
Dombivili04:29 PM
 
 
Thane04:41 PM
 
 
Mulund04:45 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar04:57 PM
 
 
Kurla05:01 PM
 
 
Dadar05:09 PM
 
 
Byculla05:15 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST05:26 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer