xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Asangaon(AN) at 04:17 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95509
Train Number AN19
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Asangaon(AN)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST04:17 PM
 
 
Byculla04:24 PM
 
 
Dadar04:30 PM
 
 
Kurla04:37 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar04:41 PM
 
 
Mulund04:53 PM
 
 
Thane04:58 PM
 
 
Kalwa05:02 PM
 
 
Mumbra05:08 PM
 
 
Diva05:12 PM
 
 
Kopar05:17 PM
 
 
Dombivili05:20 PM
 
 
Thakurli05:24 PM
 
 
Kalyan05:31 PM
 
 
Shahad05:35 PM
 
 
Ambivili05:38 PM
 
 
Titwala05:44 PM
 
 
Khadavli05:51 PM
 
 
Vasind05:58 PM
 
 
Asangaon06:07 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer