xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Asangaon(AN) at 08:00 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95517
Train Number AN27
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Asangaon(AN)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST08:00 PM
 
 
Byculla08:08 PM
 
 
Dadar08:16 PM
 
 
Kurla08:23 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar08:27 PM
 
 
Mulund08:38 PM
 
 
Thane08:43 PM
 
 
Kalwa08:47 PM
 
 
Mumbra08:53 PM
 
 
Diva08:57 PM
 
 
Kopar09:02 PM
 
 
Dombivili09:06 PM
 
 
Thakurli09:10 PM
 
 
Kalyan09:17 PM
 
 
Shahad09:21 PM
 
 
Ambivili09:24 PM
 
 
Titwala09:30 PM
 
 
Khadavli09:37 PM
 
 
Vasind09:44 PM
 
 
Asangaon09:52 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer