xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Titwala(TL) at 10:39 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95607
Train Number TL17
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Titwala(TL)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST10:39 AM
 
Byculla10:47 AM
 
Dadar10:53 AM
 
Kurla11:00 AM
 
Ghatkopar11:04 AM
 
Mulund11:15 AM
 
Thane11:20 AM
 
Kalwa11:24 AM
 
Mumbra11:30 AM
 
Diva11:34 AM
 
Kopar11:39 AM
 
Dombivili11:43 AM
 
Thakurli11:47 AM
 
Kalyan11:53 AM
 
Shahad11:57 AM
 
Ambivili12:00 PM
 
Titwala12:08 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer