xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Titwala(TL) at 10:59 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95609
Train Number TL19
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Titwala(TL)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST10:59 AM
 
 
Byculla11:06 AM
 
 
Dadar11:12 AM
 
 
Kurla11:19 AM
 
 
Ghatkopar11:23 AM
 
 
Mulund11:35 AM
 
 
Thane11:41 AM
 
 
Kalwa11:45 AM
 
 
Mumbra11:51 AM
 
 
Diva11:55 AM
 
 
Kopar12:00 PM
 
 
Dombivili12:03 PM
 
 
Thakurli12:07 PM
 
 
Kalyan12:13 PM
 
 
Shahad12:18 PM
 
 
Ambivili12:21 PM
 
 
Titwala12:29 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer